FALL SCHEDULE

FALL SCHEDULE

Monday
5:30 – 6:15
Elem Ballet
5:00 – 5:45
Pre- Ballet/Jazz 3-4 yrs.
6:15 – 6:45
Comp Contemporary -Sm
5:45 – 6:30
Teen Ballet 13 +
6:45 – 7:15
Teen Comp Jazz
7:15 – 7:45
Teen Lyrical/Contemporary 13 +
7:15 – 8:15
Zumba
7:45 – 8:15
Comp. Large Contemporary
8:15 - 9:00
Adult Musical Theatre
7:45 - 8:15
Adult Tap
Monday
5:30 – 6:15
Elem Ballet
6:15 – 6:45
Comp Contemporary -Sm
6:45 – 7:15
Teen Comp Jazz
7:15 – 8:15
Zumba
8:15 – 9:00
Adult Musical Theatre
5:00 – 5:45
Pre- Ballet/Jazz 3-4 yrs.
5:45 – 6:30
Teen Ballet 13 +
7:15 – 7:45
Teen Lyrical/Contemporary 13 +
7:45 – 8:15
Comp. Large Contemporary
7:45 – 8:15
Adult Tap
Tuesday
4:30-5:30
Privates
5:45 – 6:15
Int. Comp MT
5:30 – 6:00
Gr. 6 Ballet
6:15 – 6:45
Int. Comp Jazz
6:00 – 6:45
Comp Jazz Tech
6:45 - 7:15
Jr./Int. Lyrical
6:45 - 7:45
Int/Sr Highland
7:15 – 7:45
Comp Conditioning
7:45 - 8:30
Sr. Tap
7:45 – 8:30
Teen Tap
8:30 -9:30
Sr. Jazz
8:30 – 9:15
Teen Jazz
Tuesday
4:30-5:30
Privates
5:30 – 6:00
Gr. 6 Ballet
6:00 – 6:45
Comp Jazz Tech
6:45 – 7:45
Int/Sr Highland
7:45 – 8:30
Sr. Tap
8:30 -9:30
Sr. Jazz
5:45 – 6:15
Int. Comp MT
6:15 – 6:45
Int. Comp Jazz
6:45 – 7:15
Jr./Int. Lyrical
7:15 – 7:45
Comp Conditioning
7:45 – 8:30
Teen Tap
8:30 – 9:15
Teen Jazz
Wednesday
5:15 – 5:45
Tartan Tots
5:00 – 6:00
Primary Hip Hop/MT – 5-6 yrs.
5:45 - 6:30
Jr. Highland
5:45 – 6:30
Jr. Jazz 7- 10 yrs.
6:45 - 7:15
Jr. Tap
6:30 - 7:30
Primary Jazz/Tap 5-6 yrs.
7:15 – 8:00
Adult Hip Hop
7:30- 8:15
Jr/Int. Hip Hop
8:00 – 9:00
Adult Highland
8:15– 9:00
Teen Hip Hop
Wednesday
5:15 – 5:45
Tartan Tots
5:45 – 6:30
Jr. Highland
6:45 – 7:15
Jr. Tap
7:15 – 8:00
Adult Hip Hop
8:00 – 9:00
Adult Highland
5:00 – 6:00
Primary Hip Hop/MT – 5-6 yrs.
5:45 – 6:30
Jr. Jazz 7- 10 yrs.
6:30 – 7:30
Primary Jazz/Tap 5-6 yrs.
7:30- 8:15
Jr/Int. Hip Hop
8:15– 9:00
Teen Hip Hop
Thursday
5:45 - 6:15
Comp Mini Jazz
5:30- 6:15
Jr/Int Acro 8 -12 yrs.
6:15 - 7:00
Int. Jazz - 8-12 yrs.
6:15- 6:45
Mini Acro 4 - 6 yrs.
7:00 - 7:45
Int. Tap 8 – 12 yrs.
6:45 –7:15
Gr. 5 Ballet
7:45 – 8:30
Adult Jazz
7:15 – 7:45
Beg. Pointe
7:45 – 8:15
Int. Ballet Tech
8:15 – 9:00
Adult Ballet
Thursday
5:45 – 6:15
Comp Mini Jazz
6:15 – 7:00
Int. Jazz – 8-12 yrs.
7:00 – 7:45
Int. Tap 8 – 12 yrs.
7:45 – 8:30
Adult Jazz
5:30- 6:15
Jr/Int Acro 8 -12 yrs.
6:15- 6:45
Mini Acro 4 – 6 yrs.
6:45 –7:15
Gr. 5 Ballet
7:15 – 7:45
Beg. Pointe
7:45 – 8:15
Int. Ballet Tech
8:15 – 9:00
Adult Ballet
Friday
5:30 – 6:15
Gr. 1 Ballet
5:45 – 6:150
Teen Musical Theatre
6:15- 7:00
Elem Ballet Tech s.
6:15 – 7:00
Primary Ballet 7 – 10 yrs.
7:00 -7:30
Sr. Pointe
7:00 - 7:45
Gr. 2 Ballet
7:30 – 8:30
Teen Acro
7:45 – 8:45
Privates
Friday
5:30 – 6:15
Gr. 1 Ballet
6:15- 7:00
Elem Ballet Tech s.
7:00 -7:30
Sr. Pointe
7:30 – 8:30
Teen Acro
5:45 – 6:15
Teen Musical Theatre
6:15 – 7:00
Primary Ballet 7 – 10 yrs.
7:00 – 7:45
Gr. 2 Ballet
7:45 – 8:45
Privates
Saturday
9:15 – 10:00
Pre - Primary Ballet 5-6 yrs.
9:15-10:00
Pre Ballet/Jazz 3-4 yrs.
10:00- 10:45
Gr. 3 Ballet 10-13 yrs.
10:00 – 11:00
Primary Jazz/Tap 5-6 yrs
10:45-11:45
Int./Sr. Highland
11:00 – 11:30
Mom & Tot
11:45-12:30
Teen Comp Acro
11:30 - 12:15
Pre -Teen Contemporary
12:30 - 1:00
Ballet Tech
12:15 – 1:00
Pre- Teen Jazz
1:00 - 1:30
Comp MT
1:00 – 1:45
Pre - Teen Tap
1:30 – 2:00
Comp conditioning
2:00 – 2:30
Comp Teen Lyrical
Saturday
9:15 – 10:00
Pre – Primary Ballet 5-6 yrs.
10:00- 10:45
Gr. 3 Ballet 10-13 yrs.
10:45-11:45
Int./Sr. Highland
11:45-12:30
Teen Comp Acro
12:30 – 1:00
Ballet Tech
1:00 – 1:30
Comp MT
1:30 – 2:00
Comp conditioning
9:15-10:00
Pre Ballet/Jazz 3-4 yrs.
10:00 – 11:00
Primary Jazz/Tap 5-6 yrs
11:00 – 11:30
Mom & Tot
11:30 – 12:15
Pre -Teen Contemporary
12:15 – 1:00
Pre- Teen Jazz
1:00 – 1:45
Pre – Teen Tap
2:00 – 2:30
Comp Teen Lyrical

Download a copy of the 2019 – 2020 schedule

Scroll to Top